Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI BEACH Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 16:20 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 16:24 16:25 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 16:27 16:28 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 16:32 16:33 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 16:37 16:38 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 16:41 16:42 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 16:45 16:46 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 16:49 16:50 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 16:54 16:55 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 16:58 16:59 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 17:01 17:02 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 17:04 17:05 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 17:09 17:10 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 17:11 17:12 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 17:13 17:14 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 17:18 17:19 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 17:22 17:23 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 17:26 17:27 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 17:29 17:30 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 17:32 17:33 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 17:35 17:36 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 17:37 17:38 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 17:42 17:43 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 17:49 17:50 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 17:51 17:52 1 72.1
WASHERMANPET(WST) 17:57 17:58 1 75.2
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 18:02 18:03 1 76.5
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 18:15 Ends 0 78.1