Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI BEACH Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 4:00 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 4:04 4:05 1 2.0
MOSUR(MSU) 4:07 4:08 1 5.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 4:12 4:13 1 11.0
MANUR(MAF) 4:17 4:18 1 15.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 4:21 4:22 1 18.0
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 4:25 4:26 1 21.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 4:29 4:30 1 24.0
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 4:34 4:35 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 4:38 4:39 1 30.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 4:41 4:42 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 4:44 4:45 1 36.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 4:49 4:50 1 40.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 4:52 4:53 1 42.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 4:55 4:56 1 46.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 4:58 4:59 1 51.0
AVADI(AVD) 5:02 5:03 1 54.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 5:06 5:07 1 57.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 5:09 5:10 1 58.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 5:12 5:13 1 59.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 5:15 5:16 1 61.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 5:18 5:19 1 63.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 5:22 5:23 1 65.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 5:29 5:30 1 69.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 5:31 5:32 1 71.0
WASHERMANPET(WST) 5:37 5:38 1 74.0
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 5:42 5:43 1 75.0
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 6:05 Ends 0 76.0