Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI BEACH Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 18:25 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 18:28 18:29 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 18:31 18:32 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 18:34 18:35 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 18:39 18:40 1 12.5
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 18:42 18:43 1 14.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 18:46 18:47 1 16.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 18:48 18:49 1 17.7
AVADI(AVD) 18:52 18:53 1 20.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 18:56 18:57 1 23.4
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 18:59 19:00 1 24.5
AMBATTUR(ABU) 19:02 19:03 1 26.2
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 19:05 19:06 1 27.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 19:08 19:09 1 29.6
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 19:12 19:13 1 32.4
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 19:15 19:16 1 34.1
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 19:17 19:18 1 35.6
PERAMBUR(PER) 19:19 19:20 1 36.2
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 19:21 19:22 1 37.5
WASHERMANPET(WST) 19:27 19:28 1 40.2
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 19:32 19:33 1 41.5
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 19:45 Ends 0 43.2