Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI BEACH Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 13:40 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 13:43 13:44 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 13:46 13:47 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 13:49 13:50 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 13:54 13:55 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 13:58 13:59 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 14:00 14:01 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 14:03 14:04 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 14:07 14:08 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 14:11 14:12 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 14:14 14:15 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 14:17 14:18 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 14:20 14:21 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 14:23 14:24 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 14:27 14:28 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 14:34 14:35 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 14:36 14:37 1 45.1
WASHERMANPET(WST) 14:42 14:43 1 48.2
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 14:47 14:48 1 49.5
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 15:05 Ends 0 51.1