Back TIRUTTANI - MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 15:45 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 15:58 16:00 2 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 16:02 16:03 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 16:04 16:05 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 16:07 16:08 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 16:12 16:13 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 16:16 16:17 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 16:20 16:21 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 16:24 16:25 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 16:29 16:30 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 16:33 16:34 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 16:36 16:37 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 16:39 16:40 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 16:44 16:45 1 53.9
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 16:47 16:48 1 57.9
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 16:49 16:50 1 61.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 16:53 16:54 1 66.0
AVADI(AVD) 16:57 16:58 1 68.9
ANNANUR(ANNR) 17:01 17:02 1 71.7
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 17:04 17:05 1 72.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 17:07 17:08 1 74.5
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 17:10 17:11 1 75.9
KORATTUR(KOTR) 17:13 17:14 1 77.9
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 17:17 17:18 1 80.7
PERAMBUR(PER) 17:24 17:25 1 84.5
VYASARPADI(VPY) 17:26 17:27 1 86.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 17:29 17:30 1 87.8
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 17:50 Ends 0 89.9