Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 21:45 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 21:49 21:50 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 21:52 21:53 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 21:57 21:58 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 22:02 22:03 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 22:06 22:07 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 22:10 22:11 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 22:14 22:15 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 22:19 22:20 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 22:23 22:24 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 22:26 22:27 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 22:29 22:30 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 22:34 22:35 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 22:37 22:38 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 22:41 22:42 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 22:43 22:44 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 22:47 22:48 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 22:51 22:52 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 22:54 22:55 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 22:57 22:58 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 23:00 23:01 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 23:03 23:04 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 23:07 23:08 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 23:14 23:15 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 23:16 23:17 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 23:19 23:20 1 73.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 23:30 Ends 0 75.5