Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 20:25 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 20:29 20:30 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 20:32 20:33 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 20:37 20:38 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 20:42 20:43 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 20:46 20:47 1 18.2
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 20:50 20:51 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 20:56 21:00 4 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 21:03 21:04 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 21:06 21:07 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 21:09 21:10 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 21:14 21:15 1 39.5
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 21:23 21:24 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 21:27 21:28 1 47.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 21:31 21:32 1 50.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 21:34 21:35 1 51.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 21:37 21:38 1 53.2
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 21:40 21:41 1 54.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 21:43 21:44 1 56.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 21:47 21:48 1 59.4
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 21:50 21:51 1 61.1
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 21:52 21:53 1 62.5
PERAMBUR(PER) 21:54 21:55 1 63.2
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 21:56 21:57 1 64.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 21:59 22:00 1 66.5
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 22:25 Ends 0 68.6