Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 18:55 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 18:59 19:00 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 19:02 19:03 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 19:07 19:08 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 19:12 19:13 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 19:16 19:17 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 19:20 19:21 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 19:24 19:25 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 19:29 19:30 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 19:33 19:34 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 19:36 19:37 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 19:39 19:40 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 19:44 19:45 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 19:46 19:47 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 19:48 19:49 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 19:53 19:54 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 19:57 19:58 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 20:01 20:02 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 20:04 20:05 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 20:07 20:08 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 20:10 20:11 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 20:13 20:14 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 20:17 20:18 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 20:24 20:25 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 20:26 20:27 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 20:29 20:30 1 73.4
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 20:40 Ends 0 75.5