Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 13:50 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 13:54 13:55 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 13:57 13:58 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 14:02 14:03 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 14:07 14:08 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 14:11 14:12 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 14:15 14:16 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 14:19 14:20 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 14:24 14:25 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 14:28 14:29 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 14:31 14:32 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 14:34 14:35 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 14:39 14:40 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 14:41 14:42 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 14:43 14:44 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 14:48 14:49 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 14:52 14:53 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 14:56 14:57 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 14:59 15:00 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 15:02 15:03 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 15:05 15:06 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 15:08 15:09 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 15:12 15:13 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 15:19 15:20 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 15:21 15:22 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 15:24 15:25 1 73.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 15:45 Ends 0 75.5