Back TIRUVALLUR - MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 21:40 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 21:43 21:44 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 21:46 21:47 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 21:49 21:50 1 9.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 21:54 21:55 1 13.0
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 21:57 21:58 1 16.0
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 22:01 22:02 1 18.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 22:03 22:04 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 22:09 22:10 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 22:13 22:14 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 22:16 22:17 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 22:19 22:20 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 22:22 22:23 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 22:25 22:26 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 22:29 22:30 1 39.0
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 22:32 22:33 1 40.0
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 22:34 22:35 1 41.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 22:36 22:37 1 42.0
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 22:38 22:39 1 44.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 22:41 22:42 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 23:10 Ends 0 48.0