Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 21:55 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 21:58 21:59 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 22:01 22:02 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 22:04 22:05 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 22:09 22:10 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 22:11 22:12 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 22:13 22:14 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 22:18 22:19 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 22:22 22:23 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 22:26 22:27 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 22:29 22:30 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 22:32 22:33 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 22:35 22:36 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 22:38 22:39 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 22:42 22:43 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 22:49 22:50 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 22:51 22:52 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 22:54 22:55 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 23:10 Ends 0 48.5