Back TIRUVALLUR - MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 19:35 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 19:38 19:39 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 19:41 19:42 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 19:44 19:45 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 19:49 19:50 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 19:51 19:52 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 19:53 19:54 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 19:58 19:59 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 20:02 20:03 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 20:06 20:07 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 20:09 20:10 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 20:12 20:13 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 20:15 20:16 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 20:18 20:19 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 20:22 20:23 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 20:29 20:30 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 20:31 20:32 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 20:34 20:35 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 21:00 Ends 0 47.0