Back TIRUVALLUR - MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 18:55 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 18:58 18:59 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 19:01 19:02 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 19:04 19:05 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 19:09 19:10 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 19:11 19:12 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 19:13 19:14 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 19:18 19:19 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 19:22 19:23 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 19:26 19:27 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 19:29 19:30 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 19:32 19:33 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 19:35 19:36 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 19:38 19:39 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 19:42 19:43 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 19:49 19:50 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 19:51 19:52 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 19:54 19:55 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 20:15 Ends 0 48.5