Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 17:00 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 17:03 17:04 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 17:06 17:07 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 17:09 17:10 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 17:14 17:15 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 17:16 17:17 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 17:18 17:19 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 17:23 17:24 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 17:27 17:28 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 17:31 17:32 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 17:34 17:35 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 17:37 17:38 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 17:40 17:41 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 17:43 17:44 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 17:47 17:48 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 17:54 17:55 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 17:56 17:57 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 17:59 18:00 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 18:20 Ends 0 48.5