Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 16:45 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 16:48 16:49 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 16:51 16:52 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 16:54 16:55 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 16:59 17:00 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 17:01 17:02 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 17:03 17:04 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 17:08 17:09 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 17:12 17:13 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 17:16 17:17 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 17:19 17:20 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 17:22 17:23 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 17:25 17:26 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 17:28 17:29 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 17:32 17:33 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 17:39 17:40 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 17:41 17:42 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 17:44 17:45 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 18:00 Ends 0 48.5