Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 15:40 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 15:43 15:44 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 15:46 15:47 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 15:49 15:50 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 15:54 15:55 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 15:56 15:57 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 15:58 15:59 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 16:03 16:04 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 16:07 16:08 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 16:11 16:12 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 16:14 16:15 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 16:17 16:18 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 16:20 16:21 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 16:23 16:24 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 16:27 16:28 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 16:34 16:35 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 16:36 16:37 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 16:39 16:40 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 17:00 Ends 0 48.5