Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 14:40 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 14:48 14:49 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 14:51 14:52 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 14:54 14:55 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 14:59 15:00 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 15:01 15:02 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 15:03 15:04 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 15:08 15:09 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 15:12 15:13 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 15:16 15:17 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 15:19 15:20 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 15:22 15:23 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 15:25 15:26 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 15:28 15:29 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 15:32 15:33 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 15:39 15:40 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 15:41 15:42 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 15:44 15:45 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 16:00 Ends 0 48.5