Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 12:00 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 12:03 12:04 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 12:06 12:07 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 12:09 12:10 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 12:14 12:15 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 12:16 12:17 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 12:18 12:19 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 12:23 12:24 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 12:27 12:28 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 12:31 12:32 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 12:34 12:35 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 12:37 12:38 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 12:40 12:41 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 12:43 12:44 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 12:47 12:48 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 12:54 12:55 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 12:56 12:57 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 12:59 13:00 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 13:10 Ends 0 48.5