Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 11:25 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 11:28 11:29 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 11:31 11:32 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 11:34 11:35 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 11:39 11:40 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 11:42 11:43 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 11:45 11:46 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 11:48 11:49 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 11:52 11:53 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 11:56 11:57 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 11:59 12:00 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 12:02 12:03 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 12:05 12:06 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 12:08 12:09 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 12:12 12:13 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 12:19 12:20 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 12:21 12:22 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 12:24 12:25 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 12:40 Ends 0 48.5