Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 10:55 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 10:58 10:59 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 11:01 11:02 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 11:04 11:05 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 11:09 11:10 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 11:11 11:12 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 11:13 11:14 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 11:18 11:19 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 11:22 11:23 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 11:24 11:27 3 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 11:29 11:30 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 11:32 11:33 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 11:35 11:36 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 11:38 11:39 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 11:42 11:43 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 11:49 11:50 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 11:51 11:52 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 11:54 11:55 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 12:15 Ends 0 48.5