Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 10:05 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 10:08 10:09 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 10:11 10:12 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 10:14 10:15 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 10:19 10:20 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 10:21 10:22 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 10:23 10:24 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 10:28 10:29 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 10:32 10:33 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 10:36 10:37 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 10:39 10:40 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 10:42 10:43 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 10:45 10:46 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 10:48 10:49 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 10:52 10:53 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 10:59 11:00 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 11:01 11:02 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 11:04 11:05 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 11:20 Ends 0 48.5