Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 8:30 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 8:33 8:34 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 8:36 8:37 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 8:39 8:40 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 8:44 8:45 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 8:49 8:50 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 8:51 8:52 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 8:53 8:54 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 8:57 8:58 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 9:01 9:02 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 9:04 9:05 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 9:07 9:08 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 9:10 9:11 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 9:13 9:14 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 9:17 9:18 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 9:24 9:25 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 9:26 9:27 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 9:29 9:30 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 9:45 Ends 0 48.5