Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 8:10 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 8:13 8:14 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 8:16 8:17 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 8:19 8:20 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 8:24 8:25 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 8:29 8:30 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 8:31 8:32 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 8:33 8:34 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 8:37 8:38 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 8:41 8:42 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 8:44 8:45 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 8:47 8:48 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 8:50 8:51 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 8:53 8:54 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 8:57 8:58 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 9:04 9:05 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 9:06 9:07 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 9:09 9:10 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 9:30 Ends 0 47.0