Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 7:15 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 7:18 7:19 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 7:21 7:22 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 7:24 7:25 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 7:29 7:30 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 7:32 7:33 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 7:35 7:36 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 7:38 7:39 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 7:42 7:43 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 7:46 7:47 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 7:49 7:50 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 7:52 7:53 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 7:55 7:56 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 7:58 7:59 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 8:02 8:03 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 8:09 8:10 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 8:11 8:12 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 8:14 8:15 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 8:30 Ends 0 48.5