Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 6:45 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 6:48 6:49 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 6:51 6:52 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 6:54 6:55 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 6:59 7:00 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 7:02 7:03 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 7:05 7:06 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 7:08 7:09 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 7:12 7:13 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 7:16 7:17 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 7:19 7:20 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 7:22 7:23 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 7:25 7:26 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 7:28 7:29 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 7:32 7:33 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 7:39 7:40 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 7:41 7:42 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 7:44 7:45 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 8:00 Ends 0 48.5