Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 5:33 5:34 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 5:36 5:37 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 5:39 5:40 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 5:44 5:45 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 5:47 5:48 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 5:50 5:51 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 5:53 5:54 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 5:57 5:58 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 6:01 6:02 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 6:04 6:05 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 6:07 6:08 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 6:10 6:11 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 6:13 6:14 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 6:17 6:18 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 6:24 6:25 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 6:26 6:27 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 6:29 6:30 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 6:45 Ends 0 48.5