Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 3:50 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 3:53 3:54 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 3:56 3:57 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 3:59 4:00 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 4:04 4:05 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 4:07 4:08 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 4:10 4:11 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 4:13 4:14 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 4:17 4:18 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 4:21 4:22 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 4:24 4:25 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 4:27 4:28 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 4:30 4:31 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 4:33 4:34 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 4:37 4:38 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 4:44 4:45 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 4:46 4:47 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 4:49 4:50 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 5:05 Ends 0 48.5