Back HASANABAD - SEALDAH Local

HASANABAD(HNB) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 21:26 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 21:27 21:28 1 1.0
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 21:30 21:31 1 4.0
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 21:34 21:38 4 6.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 21:44 21:45 1 10.0
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 21:48 21:49 1 12.0
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 21:53 21:54 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 21:57 21:58 1 19.0
MALATIPUR(MPE) 22:00 22:01 1 21.0
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 22:06 22:07 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 22:09 22:10 1 29.0
BHASILA(BSLA) 22:13 22:14 1 32.0
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 22:17 22:18 1 34.0
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 22:19 22:20 1 37.0
SONDALIA(SXC) 22:24 22:25 1 40.0
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 22:28 22:29 1 43.0
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 22:31 22:32 1 46.0
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 22:34 22:35 1 49.0
BARASAT(BT) 22:47 22:48 1 52.0
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 22:52 22:53 1 57.0
BIRATI(BBT) 22:59 23:00 1 61.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 23:05 23:06 1 64.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 23:13 23:14 1 67.0
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 23:35 Ends 0 77.0