Back HASANABAD - SEALDAH Local

HASANABAD(HNB) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 13:42 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 13:43 13:44 1 1.0
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 13:46 13:47 1 4.0
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 13:49 13:50 1 6.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 13:55 13:58 3 10.0
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 14:03 14:04 1 12.0
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 14:09 14:10 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 14:12 14:13 1 19.0
MALATIPUR(MPE) 14:15 14:16 1 21.0
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 14:22 14:23 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 14:24 14:25 1 29.0
BHASILA(BSLA) 14:29 14:30 1 32.0
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 14:32 14:33 1 34.0
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 14:34 14:35 1 37.0
SONDALIA(SXC) 14:39 14:40 1 40.0
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 14:43 14:44 1 43.0
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 14:46 14:47 1 46.0
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 14:50 14:51 1 49.0
BARASAT(BT) 15:04 15:05 1 52.0
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 15:10 15:11 1 57.0
BIRATI(BBT) 15:17 15:18 1 61.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 15:22 15:23 1 64.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 15:30 15:31 1 67.0
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 15:47 Ends 0 77.0