Back HASANABAD - SEALDAH Local

HASANABAD(HNB) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 12:05 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 12:07 12:08 1 1.0
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 12:10 12:11 1 4.0
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 12:14 12:19 5 6.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 12:24 12:25 1 10.0
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 12:28 12:29 1 12.0
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 12:34 12:35 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 12:38 12:39 1 19.0
MALATIPUR(MPE) 12:40 12:41 1 21.0
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 12:46 12:47 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 12:51 12:52 1 29.0
BHASILA(BSLA) 12:55 12:56 1 32.0
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 12:59 13:00 1 34.0
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 13:03 13:04 1 37.0
SONDALIA(SXC) 13:07 13:08 1 40.0
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 13:11 13:12 1 43.0
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 13:14 13:15 1 46.0
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 13:17 13:18 1 49.0
BARASAT(BT) 13:28 13:29 1 52.0
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 13:33 13:34 1 57.0
BIRATI(BBT) 13:40 13:41 1 61.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 13:46 13:47 1 64.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 13:52 13:53 1 67.0
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 14:10 Ends 0 77.0