Back HASANABAD - SEALDAH Local

HASANABAD(HNB) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 7:42 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 7:43 7:44 1 1.0
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 7:46 7:47 1 4.0
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 7:49 7:50 1 6.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 7:56 8:00 4 10.0
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 8:03 8:04 1 12.0
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 8:08 8:09 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 8:12 8:13 1 19.0
MALATIPUR(MPE) 8:15 8:16 1 21.0
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 8:21 8:22 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 8:24 8:25 1 29.0
BHASILA(BSLA) 8:28 8:29 1 32.0
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 8:32 8:33 1 34.0
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 8:34 8:35 1 37.0
SONDALIA(SXC) 8:39 8:40 1 40.0
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 8:43 8:44 1 43.0
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 8:46 8:47 1 46.0
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 8:49 8:50 1 49.0
BARASAT(BT) 9:06 9:07 1 52.0
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 9:11 9:12 1 57.0
BIRATI(BBT) 9:18 9:19 1 61.0
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 9:22 9:23 1 63.0
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 9:25 9:26 1 64.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 9:31 9:32 1 67.0
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 9:35 9:36 1 71.0
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 9:52 Ends 0 77.0