Back HASANABAD - BARASAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BARASAT(BT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 18:33 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 18:35 18:36 1 1.0
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 18:38 18:39 1 4.0
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 18:41 18:42 1 6.0
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 18:44 18:45 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 18:47 18:48 1 10.0
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 18:50 18:51 1 12.0
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 18:55 18:56 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 18:59 19:00 1 19.0
MALATIPUR(MPE) 19:03 19:04 1 21.0
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 19:08 19:09 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 19:12 19:13 1 29.0
BHASILA(BSLA) 19:15 19:16 1 32.0
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 19:18 19:19 1 34.0
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 19:22 19:23 1 37.0
SONDALIA(SXC) 19:26 19:27 1 40.0
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 19:30 19:31 1 43.0
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 19:33 19:34 1 46.0
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 19:36 19:37 1 49.0
BARASAT(BT) 19:52 Ends 0 52.0