Back HASANABAD - BARASAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BARASAT(BT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 22:24 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 22:26 22:27 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 22:29 22:30 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 22:35 22:36 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 22:38 22:39 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 22:39 22:40 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 22:43 22:44 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 22:48 22:49 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 22:52 22:53 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 22:56 22:57 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 23:01 23:02 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 23:05 23:06 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 23:08 23:09 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 23:11 23:12 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 23:15 23:16 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 23:19 23:20 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 23:23 23:24 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 23:26 23:27 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 23:29 23:30 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 23:40 Ends 0 52.7