Back HASANABAD - BARASAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BARASAT(BT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 20:28 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 20:29 20:30 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 20:32 20:33 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 20:35 20:36 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 20:38 20:39 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 20:44 20:45 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 20:47 20:48 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 20:52 20:53 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 20:56 20:57 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 21:00 21:01 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 21:05 21:06 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 21:09 21:10 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 21:12 21:13 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 21:15 21:16 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 21:19 21:20 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 21:23 21:24 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 21:27 21:28 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 21:30 21:31 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 21:33 21:34 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 21:48 Ends 0 52.7