Back HASANABAD - BARASAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BARASAT(BT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 19:40 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 19:41 19:42 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 19:44 19:45 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 19:48 19:49 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 19:55 19:56 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 19:56 19:57 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 20:00 20:01 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 20:05 20:06 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 20:09 20:10 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 20:12 20:13 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 20:18 20:19 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 20:21 20:22 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 20:25 20:26 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 20:28 20:29 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 20:31 20:32 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 20:35 20:36 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 20:39 20:40 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 20:42 20:43 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 20:46 20:47 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 21:04 Ends 0 52.7