Back HASANABAD - BARASAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BARASAT(BT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 9:28 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 9:29 9:30 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 9:32 9:33 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 9:35 9:36 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 9:39 9:40 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 9:40 9:41 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 9:43 9:44 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 9:48 9:49 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 9:52 9:53 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 9:56 9:57 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 10:01 10:02 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 10:05 10:06 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 10:08 10:09 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 10:11 10:12 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 10:15 10:16 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 10:20 10:21 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 10:24 10:25 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 10:27 10:28 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 10:30 10:31 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 10:46 Ends 0 52.7