Back HASANABAD - BARASAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BARASAT(BT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 5:10 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 5:11 5:12 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 5:14 5:15 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 5:17 5:18 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 5:20 5:21 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 5:22 5:23 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 5:25 5:26 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 5:30 5:31 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 5:34 5:35 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 5:38 5:39 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 5:43 5:44 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 5:47 5:48 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 5:50 5:51 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 5:53 5:54 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 5:57 5:58 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 6:06 6:07 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 6:10 6:11 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 6:13 6:14 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 6:16 6:17 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 6:32 Ends 0 52.7