Back HASANABAD - DUM DUM Local

HASANABAD(HNB) DUM DUM(DDJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 16:10 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 16:11 16:12 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 16:14 16:15 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 16:16 16:17 1 6.1
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 16:22 16:23 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 16:25 16:26 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 16:30 16:31 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 16:34 16:35 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 16:39 16:40 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 16:43 16:44 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 16:47 16:48 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 16:50 16:51 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 16:53 16:54 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 16:57 16:58 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 17:01 17:02 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 17:05 17:06 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 17:08 17:09 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 17:11 17:12 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 17:32 17:33 1 52.7
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 17:34 17:35 1 54.7
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 17:37 17:38 1 57.3
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 17:40 17:41 1 58.5
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 17:43 17:44 1 60.1
BIRATI(BBT) 17:46 17:47 1 61.5
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 17:49 17:50 1 63.3
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 17:53 17:54 1 65.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 18:05 Ends 0 67.9