Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 19:12 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 19:15 19:16 1 3.0
BANPUR(BPN) 19:18 19:19 1 6.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 19:23 19:24 1 12.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 19:28 19:29 1 18.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 19:31 19:32 1 20.0
BAGULA(BGL) 19:34 19:35 1 24.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 19:37 19:38 1 26.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 19:41 19:42 1 30.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 19:45 19:46 1 35.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 19:48 19:49 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 19:50 19:51 1 39.0
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 20:10 Ends 0 43.0