Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 17:25 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 17:28 17:29 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 17:30 17:31 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 17:33 17:34 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 17:37 17:38 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 17:43 17:44 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 17:46 17:47 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 17:49 17:50 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 17:52 17:53 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 17:57 17:58 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 18:02 18:03 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 18:05 18:06 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 18:22 Ends 0 43.0