Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 21:58 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 22:00 22:01 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 22:03 22:04 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 22:08 22:09 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 22:13 22:14 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 22:16 22:17 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 22:19 22:20 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 22:22 22:23 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 22:26 22:27 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 22:30 22:31 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 22:33 22:34 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 22:35 22:36 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 22:50 Ends 0 43.0