Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 19:45 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 19:47 19:48 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 19:49 19:50 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 19:52 19:53 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 19:56 19:57 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 20:00 20:01 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 20:03 20:04 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 20:07 20:08 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 20:10 20:11 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 20:15 20:16 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 20:20 20:21 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 20:23 20:24 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 20:35 Ends 0 43.0