Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 20:50 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 20:52 20:53 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 20:55 20:56 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 21:00 21:01 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 21:05 21:06 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 21:08 21:09 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 21:11 21:12 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 21:14 21:15 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 21:18 21:19 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 21:22 21:23 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 21:25 21:26 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 21:27 21:28 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 21:42 Ends 0 43.0