Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 17:50 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 17:52 17:53 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 17:54 17:55 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 17:57 17:58 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 18:01 18:02 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 18:05 18:06 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 18:08 18:09 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 18:12 18:13 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 18:15 18:16 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 18:20 18:21 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 18:25 18:26 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 18:28 18:29 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 18:40 Ends 0 43.0