Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 18:30 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 18:32 18:33 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 18:35 18:36 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 18:40 18:41 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 18:45 18:46 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 18:48 18:49 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 18:51 18:52 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 18:54 18:55 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 18:58 18:59 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 19:02 19:03 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 19:05 19:06 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 19:07 19:08 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 19:22 Ends 0 43.0