Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 15:25 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 15:27 15:28 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 15:29 15:30 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 15:32 15:33 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 15:36 15:37 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 15:40 15:41 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 15:43 15:44 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 15:47 15:48 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 15:50 15:51 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 15:55 15:56 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 16:00 16:01 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 16:03 16:04 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 16:15 Ends 0 43.0