Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 17:35 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 17:37 17:38 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 17:40 17:41 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 17:46 17:47 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 17:51 17:52 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 17:54 17:55 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 17:57 17:58 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 18:00 18:01 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 18:04 18:05 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 18:09 18:10 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 18:12 18:13 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 18:14 18:15 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 18:30 Ends 0 43.0