Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 13:40 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 13:42 13:43 1 4.4
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 13:44 13:45 1 6.1
ARANGHATA(AG) 13:47 13:48 1 8.8
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 13:51 13:52 1 13.1
BHAYNA(BHNA) 13:55 13:56 1 17.1
BAGULA(BGL) 13:58 13:59 1 19.8
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 14:02 14:03 1 23.4
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 14:05 14:06 1 26.1
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 14:10 14:11 1 31.8
BANPUR(BPN) 14:15 14:16 1 37.8
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 14:18 14:19 1 40.4
GEDE(GEDE) 14:30 Ends 0 43.0