Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 16:32 16:33 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 16:35 16:36 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 16:40 16:41 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 16:45 16:46 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 16:48 16:49 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 16:51 16:52 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 16:54 16:55 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 16:58 16:59 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 17:02 17:03 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 17:05 17:06 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 17:07 17:08 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 17:20 Ends 0 43.0