Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 10:50 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 10:52 10:53 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 10:54 10:55 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 10:57 10:58 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 11:01 11:02 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 11:05 11:06 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 11:08 11:09 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 11:12 11:13 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 11:15 11:16 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 11:20 11:21 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 11:25 11:26 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 11:28 11:29 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 11:45 Ends 0 43.0